FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 8548606
nr 854 8606
CHAIRS
one pair, Seengustaviansk stil, early 20th century, wear.
1 par, Sengustaviansk stil, tidigt 1900-tal
Condition: slitage
800
SEK 600
Monday October 21 2013
at 19:41:41
500 kr